Games
All Events 1 2 3 4
Number | Teams | Rink | Sheet | Time | Next Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-1 | Lane [Won] Heikkinen [Lost] | CCC | Sheet 1 | Friday, March 25 @ 6:00 pm | Winner to: 1-17 Loser to: 2-25 |
1-2 | Tamsyn McLean [Lost] | CCC | Sheet 2 | Friday, March 25 @ 6:00 pm | Winner to: 1-17 Loser to: 2-25 |
1-3 | Rockslide [Lost] Lord of the Rings [Won] | CCC | Sheet 3 | Friday, March 25 @ 6:00 pm | Winner to: 1-18 Loser to: 2-26 |
1-4 | REATECH [Lost] AltaGas [Won] | CCC | Sheet 4 | Friday, March 25 @ 6:00 pm | Winner to: 1-18 Loser to: 2-26 |
1-5 | BUTCHER [Won] Coutney [Lost] | CCC | Sheet 1 | Friday, March 25 @ 8:30 pm | Winner to: 1-19 Loser to: 2-27 |
1-6 | Of Ice and Men [Lost] Bounty Eagles [Won] | CCC | Sheet 2 | Friday, March 25 @ 8:30 pm | Winner to: 1-19 Loser to: 2-27 |
1-7 | Ensteel Industries Ltd. [Won] Rutherford [Lost] | CCC | Sheet 3 | Friday, March 25 @ 8:30 pm | Winner to: 1-20 Loser to: 2-28 |
1-8 | HIER [Lost] Westburne Rexel Group [Won] | CCC | Sheet 4 | Friday, March 25 @ 8:30 pm | Winner to: 1-20 Loser to: 2-28 |
1-9 | 4 Random Guys [Won] NOV Completions and Liners [Lost] | CCC | Sheet 5 | Friday, March 25 @ 6:00 pm | Winner to: 1-21 Loser to: 2-29 |
1-10 | Hetek Solutions Inc. [Lost] Northwest Tank Lines Inc [Won] | CCC | Sheet 6 | Friday, March 25 @ 6:00 pm | Winner to: 1-21 Loser to: 2-29 |
1-11 | EnviroVault [Won] Shot Rock Gang [Lost] | CCC | Sheet 7 | Friday, March 25 @ 6:00 pm | Winner to: 1-22 Loser to: 2-30 |
1-12 | Hansen [Won] Scott Group [Lost] | CCC | Sheet 8 | Friday, March 25 @ 6:00 pm | Winner to: 1-22 Loser to: 2-30 |
1-13 | Global Controls Inc. [Won] Pro Paint Canada [Lost] | CCC | Sheet 5 | Friday, March 25 @ 8:30 pm | Winner to: 1-23 Loser to: 2-31 |
1-14 | ClearWater [Won] Dobler [Lost] | CCC | Sheet 6 | Friday, March 25 @ 8:30 pm | Winner to: 1-23 Loser to: 2-31 |
1-15 | Spencer [Won] PATEL [Lost] | CCC | Sheet 7 | Friday, March 25 @ 8:30 pm | Winner to: 1-24 Loser to: 2-32 |
1-16 | Rathier [Won] Ortt [Lost] | CCC | Sheet 8 | Friday, March 25 @ 8:30 pm | Winner to: 1-24 Loser to: 2-32 |
1-17 | Lane [Lost] | CCC | Sheet 3 | Saturday, March 26 @ 9:00 am | Winner to: 1-33 Loser to: 3-37 |
1-18 | Lord of the Rings [Lost] AltaGas [Won] | CCC | Sheet 1 | Saturday, March 26 @ 9:00 am | Winner to: 1-33 Loser to: 3-37 |
1-19 | BUTCHER [Won] Bounty Eagles [Lost] | CCC | Sheet 4 | Saturday, March 26 @ 9:00 am | Winner to: 1-34 Loser to: 3-38 |
1-20 | Ensteel Industries Ltd. [Lost] Westburne Rexel Group [Won] | CCC | Sheet 2 | Saturday, March 26 @ 9:00 am | Winner to: 1-34 Loser to: 3-38 |
1-21 | 4 Random Guys [Won] Northwest Tank Lines Inc [Lost] | CCC | Sheet 7 | Saturday, March 26 @ 11:30 am | Winner to: 1-35 Loser to: 3-39 |
1-22 | EnviroVault [Lost] Hansen [Won] | CCC | Sheet 5 | Saturday, March 26 @ 11:30 am | Winner to: 1-35 Loser to: 3-39 |
1-23 | Global Controls Inc. [Lost] ClearWater [Won] | CCC | Sheet 8 | Saturday, March 26 @ 11:30 am | Winner to: 1-36 Loser to: 3-40 |
1-24 | Spencer [Lost] Rathier [Won] | CCC | Sheet 6 | Saturday, March 26 @ 11:30 am | Winner to: 1-36 Loser to: 3-40 |
1-33 | AltaGas [Lost] | CCC | Sheet 5 | Saturday, March 26 @ 4:00 pm | Winner to: 1-49 Loser is Out. |
1-34 | BUTCHER [Won] Westburne Rexel Group [Lost] | CCC | Sheet 7 | Saturday, March 26 @ 4:00 pm | Winner to: 1-49 Loser is Out. |
1-35 | 4 Random Guys [Lost] Hansen [Won] | CCC | Sheet 1 | Saturday, March 26 @ 4:00 pm | Winner to: 1-50 Loser is Out. |
1-36 | ClearWater [Lost] Rathier [Won] | CCC | Sheet 3 | Saturday, March 26 @ 4:00 pm | Winner to: 1-50 Loser is Out. |
1-49 | Pelkey Paterson Mansfield [Lost] BUTCHER [Won] | CCC | Sheet 6 | Sunday, March 27 @ 10:30 am | Winner to: 1-57 Loser is Out. |
1-50 | Hansen [Won] Rathier [Lost] | CCC | Sheet 4 | Sunday, March 27 @ 10:30 am | Winner to: 1-57 Loser is Out. |
1-57 | BUTCHER [Won] Hansen [Lost] | CCC | Sheet 2 | Sunday, March 27 @ 1:30 pm | Winner to: Event #1 Winner Loser is Out. |